Calendario de funciones

A Coruña

22 ene
As Pontes Cine Alovi
23 ene
Ferrol Santa Juana de Lestonnac
24 ene
A Coruña Centro Cívico Os Mallos
27 ene
Santiago La Salle Santiago

Albacete

24 mar
ALBACETE Colegio San Francisco Coll

Alicante

15 nov
Gandía IES María Enríquez
21 feb
Redovan Auditorio Casa de la Música
26 feb
Elche La Llotja
27 feb
Alcoi Centro Cultural Mario Silvestre

Asturias

14 ene
Gijón Colegio Corazón de María
15 ene
Oviedo Colegio Nazaret

Barcelona

16 mar
Barcelona Escola Joan Pelegrí

Cáceres

4 feb
Navalmoral de la Mata Casa de la Cultura Navalmoral de la Mata
5 feb
Plasencia Teatro Alkázar
6 feb
Cáceres Complejo Cultural San Francisco

Cantabria

8 ene
Santander IES Jose Maria Pereda
9 ene
Torrelavega IES Besaya

Castellón

28 feb
Vila-Real Fundación Caja Rural Vila-Real

Córdoba

14 feb
Córdoba Divina Pastora

Girona

13 mar
Girona Institut Jaume Vicens Vives

Granada

18 feb
Granada Centro Cívico Zaidin

Huelva

10 feb
Cartaya Centro Cultural de la Villa Cartaya

Huesca

2 dic
Huesca Centro Cultural Matadero
3 dic
Fraga IES Ramón J. Sender
4 dic
Boltaña Palacio de Congresos Boltaña

La Rioja

3 mar
Logroño Divino Maestro
4 mar
Najera Teatro Cine Doga

León

17 ene
León Centro Cívico León Oeste
20 ene
Ponferrada IES Gil y Carrasco

Lleida

19 mar
Lleida Teatre de l'Escorxador

Lugo

21 ene
Lugo Auditorio Gustavo Freire

Madrid

27 nov
Madrid Centro Cultural Antonio Machado

Málaga

17 feb
Málaga Centro Cultural MVA (MªVictoria Atencia)

Murcia

19 feb
Alhama de Murcia Teatro-cine Velasco
20 feb
Cabezo de Torres ADN Centro Educativo - Espacio ENE

Navarra

5 mar
Pamplona Calasanz

Pontevedra

28 ene
Cangas del Morrazo Auditorio de Cangas
29 ene
Vigo Centro Vecinal Beade

Salamanca

3 feb
Salamanca Centro María Auxiliadora

Sevilla

11 feb
Marchena La Sala de la Cultura
12 feb
Sevilla Escuela Universitaria Superior
13 feb
Sevilla Escuela Universitaria Superior

Soria

2 mar
Soria Escolapias de Soria

Tarragona

6 mar
Tarragona Institut Antoni de Martí i Franquès
18 mar
Reus La Salle - Reus

Teruel

18 nov
Andorra IES Pablo Serrano
19 nov
Teruel IES Vega del Turia
20 nov
Teruel IES Vega del Turia

Toledo

21 nov
Toledo IES Universidad Laboral Toledo
25 nov
TALAVERA DE LA REINA IES JUAN ANTONIO CASTRO

Valencia

12 nov
Puerto de Sagunto Casa Municipal de Cultura Puerto de Sagunto
13 nov
Valencia IES BENLLIURE

Valladolid

29 nov
Valladolid Centro Cívico Delicias Canterac

Zamora

31 ene
Zamora Auditorio FUNDOS La Marina

Zaragoza

9 mar
Zaragoza SALESIANOS ZARAGOZA
10 mar
Zaragoza SALESIANOS ZARAGOZA
11 mar
Ejea de los Caballeros Teatro de la Villa

Quasimodo 100% Francés

Ver ficha Preinscripción

A Coruña

23 ene
Ferrol Santa Juana de Lestonnac
24 ene
A Coruña Centro Cívico Os Mallos
27 ene
Santiago La Salle Santiago

Albacete

24 mar
ALBACETE Colegio San Francisco Coll

Alicante

15 nov
Gandía IES María Enríquez
21 feb
Redovan Auditorio Casa de la Música
26 feb
Elche La Llotja
27 feb
Alcoi Centro Cultural Mario Silvestre

Asturias

14 ene
Gijón Colegio Corazón de María
16 ene
Oviedo Colegio Nazaret

Barcelona

17 mar
Barcelona Escola Joan Pelegrí

Cáceres

4 feb
Navalmoral de la Mata Casa de la Cultura Navalmoral de la Mata
5 feb
Plasencia Teatro Alkázar
6 feb
Cáceres Complejo Cultural San Francisco

Cantabria

8 ene
Santander IES Jose Maria Pereda
9 ene
Torrelavega IES Besaya

Castellón

28 feb
Vila-Real Fundación Caja Rural Vila-Real

Córdoba

14 feb
Córdoba Divina Pastora

Girona

12 mar
Banyoles Teatre Municipal de Banyoles
13 mar
Girona Institut Jaume Vicens Vives

Granada

18 feb
Granada Centro Cívico Zaidin

Huesca

3 dic
Fraga IES Ramón J. Sender
4 dic
Boltaña Palacio de Congresos Boltaña

La Rioja

3 mar
Logroño Divino Maestro
4 mar
Najera Teatro Cine Doga

León

17 ene
León Centro Cívico León Oeste
20 ene
Ponferrada IES Gil y Carrasco

Lleida

20 mar
Lleida Teatre de l'Escorxador

Lugo

21 ene
Lugo Auditorio Gustavo Freire

Madrid

27 nov
Madrid Centro Cultural Antonio Machado

Málaga

17 feb
Málaga Centro Cultural MVA (MªVictoria Atencia)

Murcia

19 feb
Alhama de Murcia Teatro-cine Velasco
20 feb
Cabezo de Torres ADN Centro Educativo - Espacio ENE

Navarra

5 mar
Pamplona Calasanz

Pontevedra

29 ene
Vigo Centro Vecinal Beade

Salamanca

3 feb
Salamanca Centro María Auxiliadora

Sevilla

12 feb
Sevilla Escuela Universitaria Superior
13 feb
Sevilla Escuela Universitaria Superior

Soria

2 mar
Soria Escolapias de Soria

Tarragona

18 mar
Reus La Salle - Reus

Teruel

19 nov
Teruel IES Vega del Turia
20 nov
Teruel IES Vega del Turia

Toledo

21 nov
Toledo IES Universidad Laboral Toledo
25 nov
TALAVERA DE LA REINA IES JUAN ANTONIO CASTRO

Valencia

12 nov
Puerto de Sagunto Casa Municipal de Cultura Puerto de Sagunto
13 nov
Valencia IES BENLLIURE

Valladolid

29 nov
Valladolid Centro Cívico Delicias Canterac

Zamora

31 ene
Zamora Auditorio FUNDOS La Marina

Zaragoza

9 mar
Zaragoza SALESIANOS ZARAGOZA
10 mar
Zaragoza SALESIANOS ZARAGOZA
11 mar
Ejea de los Caballeros Teatro de la Villa